HARMONOGRAM SESJI EGZAMINACYJNEJ FORMIE STACJONARNEJ

 

05.06.2019 (śr.)

06.06.2019 (czw.)

11.06.2019 (wt.)

12.06.2019 (śr.)

13.06.2019 (czw.)

 

 

8.00 j.polski (p) s.307

12.00 j.angielski (u) s.305

12.00 j.polski (u) s.307

12.00 geografia (u) s.110

2 SP8

 

10.45 j.angielski (p) s.305

13.00  matematyka(u) s.207

13.00 chemia (u) s.115

13.00 fizyka (u) s.313

 

 

11.45 matematyka (p) s.207

14.00 wos (u) s.211

14.00 historia (u) s.211

14.00 biologia (u) s.115

 

 

13.30 informatyka s.318

 

 

 

 

 

8.00 j.angielski (p) s.305

12.00 geografia (p) s.110

12.00 j.polski (u) s.307

12.00 wos (p) s.211

6 AG

11.45 matematyka (p) s.207

8.55 j.polski (p) s.307

13.00 chemia (p) s.115

13.00 matematyka (u) s.207

13.00 historia (p) s.213

 

 

 

14.00 biologia (p) s.115

14.00 j.angielski (u) s.305

14.00 fizyka (p) s.313

 

 

8.00 matematyka (p) s.207

12.00 historia (p) s.213

11.30 matematyka (u) s.207

12.00 biologia (p) s.115

6 BG

11.45 j.polski (p) s.307

11.45 j.angielski (p) s.305

13.00 fizyka (p) s.313

13.00 wos (p) s.211

13.00 chemia (p) s.115

 

 

 

14.00 geografia (p) s.110

14.00 j.polski (u) s.307

14.00 j.angielski (u) s.305

 

8.55 j.polski (p) s.107

 

12.00 matematyka(u) s.311

12.00 wos (p) s.211

12.00 biologia (p) s.115

1 ALO

11.45 j.angielski (p) s.202

11.45 matematyka (p) s.311

13.00 j.polski (u) s.107

13.00 historia (p) s.213

13.00 chemia (p) s.115

 

 

 

14.00 j.angielski (u) s.202

14.00 geografia (p) s.110

14.00 podst.przeds.(p) s.110

 

 

 

14.30 informatyka s.318

 

14.50 fizyka (p) s.313

 

9.50 j.polski (p) s.203

9.50 matematyka (p) s.207

12.00 biologia (p) s.115

12.00 podst.przeds.(p) s.110

12.00 matematyka (u) s.207
12.00 j.polski (u) s.203

2 ALO

 

12.40 j.angielski (p) s. 305

12.50 informatyka s.318
13.15 j.angielski (u) s.305

13.00 geografia (p) s.110

14.00 wos (p) s.211

 

 

 

14.50 chemia (p) s.115

14.00 fizyka (p) s.313

14.50 historia (p) s.213

 

 

9.50 j.polski (p) s. 203

12.00 j.polski (u) s.203

12.00 biologia (p) s.115

11.30 j.angielski (u) s.224

3 ALO

9.50 j.angielski (p) s.224

11.45 matematyka (p) s.313

13.00 historia i społ. (p) s.211

 

 

 

 

 

14.00 matematyka (u) s.313

 

 

 

 

8.55 matematyka (p) s.311

12.00 j.angielski (u) s.224

12.00 j.polski (u) s.203 

12.00 historia i społ. (p) s.213

4 ALO

 

10.45 j.angielski (p) s.224

 

12.00 matematyka (u) s.311

 

 

 

11.45 j.polski (p) s.203

 

14.00 biologia (p) s.115

 

 

8.00 j.polski (p) s.203

8.00 matematyka (p) s.311

 

11.00 historia (p) s.211

13.00 przyroda (p) s.110

4 BLO

 

9.50 j.angielski (p) s.224

 

12.30 j.angielski (u) s.224

14.00 informatyka s.318

 

 

 

 

13.30 j.polski (u) s.203

14.00 matematyka (u) s.311

 

 

8.55 j.angielski (p) s.305/224

12.00 wos (p) s.211

12.00 historia i społ. (p) s.213

12.00 j.polski (u) s.107

5 ALO

 

10.45 matematyka(p) s.311

13.30 matematyka (u) s.311

 

13.00 j.ang.(u) s.305/224

 

 

11.45 j.polski (p) s.107

 

 

14.50 biologia (p) s.115